Adresseliste over Ryttermærkeinstruktører

Adresseliste over Ryttermærkeinstruktører

Ane Thorhauge Sandholm

Nygårdsvej 35
8450 Hammel
Tlf. 4021 6362
anethorhauge@hotmail.com
2016

Anna Worm

Hvidbjerggårdsvej 12
7755 Bedsted Thy
Tlf: 2554 5452
Email: annagworm@gmail.com 2007

Anne Soelberg

Guldagervej 39
9670 Løgstør
Tlf. 3150 5360
soelberganne@gmail.com
Hólar 2003

Anne-Louise Frandsen

Dalhusvej 5
9550 Mariager
Tlf. 2627 5946
annelouisefrandsen@yahoo.dk
2019

Anne-Sofie Nielsen

Bannebjergvej 16
3230 Græsted
Tlf. 4879 8494
fie@ishesten.dk
2000, 2010

Birgitte Simoni

Mosegårdsvej 4
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2648 0128
Pilehoj@mail.dk
2014

Diana Øster Pedersen

Jeshøjvej 1
8410 Rønde
Tlf. 51329357
diana.oster.p@gmail.com
2019

Dorothee Schlesinger

Stanghedevej 29
8800 Viborg
Tlf. 5049 2074
doro.schlesi@yahoo.de
Tyskland

Ellen Hvidt

Bindeballevej 73
7183 Randbøl
Tlf. 7468 5411
ekh@equina.dk
2007

Gitte Hove – orlov 2023

Adelgade 20
8400 Ebeltoft
Tlf: 2751 6561
Email: hove.gitte@gmail.com 2011

Hanne Dueholm Nielsen

Skullerupvej 2
2330 Hvalsø
Tlf. 3677 1560
hanne@krogagre.dk
2002

Henriette Friis Hedegård

Nellerødvej 4
3200 Helsinge
tlf. 5170 2874
stutterifriis@gmail.com
2015

Ida Sofie Ellemose

Bellevuevej 5
6800 Varde
Tlf. 2112 0883
idasofie@ellemose.eu
2016

Jan Horndrup Hansen

Ormslevvej 325
8260 Viby
Tlf. 23301650
mollegaardislandsheste@gmail.com
2010

Jonas Møller Jensen

Flødalvej 30
9230 Svenstrup
Tlf. 2242 3241
nulles@gmail.com
2016

Julie Keller

Pile Alle 15
7362 Hampen
Tlf. 2556 8775
juliekhoffmann@live.dk
2019

Julie Renée Hammer

Norupvej 36, Vammen
8830 Tjele
Tlf. 6015 2065
lillekugle@gmail.com
2002

Karen B. Rasmussen

Nøddebo Overdrev 1
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 4824 5345
kras@newmail.dk
2000

Karin Hassing

Dragstrup Enghave 23
3250 Gilleleje
Tlf: 4078 4767
Email: K.hassing@icloud.com
2000

Katharina Kjerulff

Engvej 2
5462 Morud
Tlf.2784 5702
katharinakjerulff@gmail.com
2011

Kathrine Grøfte

Langbrovej 65, Thise
9700 Brønderslev
Tlf: 22195629
Email: groefte@hotmail.com
2005

Kira Nissen

Hvidtjørnen 84
8700 Horsens
Tlf. 2229 5915
kickki1@gmail.com
2009

Lene Warming

Mosegårdsvej 5 B
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2146 1350
lwarming@live.dk
2015

Lone Würtz

Kvisselholtvej 79, Gl. Agersted
9330 Dronninglund
Tlf: 2785 4849
lonewz@gmail.com
2007

Lotte Andreassen

Elbjergvej 6
8660 Skanderborg
Tlf. 4040 6206
lotte@pingpong.dk
2016

Lotte Nørby-Odgaard

Skovvangen 6
8722 Hedensted
Tlf. 4079 2605
lotte@noerby-odgaard.dk
2010/2015

Louise Mølbak

Fruerskovvej 4
4390 Vipperød
Tlf. 3056 0631
akur@akur.dk
2004

Maja Frederiksen

Brandhøjgårdsvej 108
2640 Hedehusene
Tlf. 6014 0844
info@frederiksens-isheste.dk
2014

Majbrit Maag Lauritsen

Fabjergvej 254
7620 Lemvig
Tlf. 27639611
majbrit.maag@live.dk
2019

Mathilde Heier Kristensen

Grønkærvej 29
8930 Randers NØ
Tlf. 30514812
mathilde@heier.dk
2019

Melanie Schmidt

Hovej 29
6857 Blåvand
Tlf: 2177 0869
Email: melanie@stald-fames.dk
2019

Mie Hedebo Knudsen

Frugthaven 52
5462 Morud
Tlf. 2331 3779
mie_knudsen@hotmail.com
Trænerdiplom Hólar 2002, 2005

Miriam Rostgaard

Kvislemarkvej 41
4262 Sandved
Tlf. 2946 6368
rostgaardhus@gmail.com
2009

Naja Jensen

Dyrebyvej 20
6854 Henne
Tlf. 2247 8545
najanuggi@hotmail.com
2005

Rikke Brandt

Grønnegade 8 A
6623 Vorbasse
Tlf: 2991 1514
Email: rikkebrandt1975@gmail.com
2006

Rikke Schölhammer Wolff

Bispelundvej 44
8330 Beder
Tlf. 2614 4894
rikkewolff@gmail.com
Hólar 2003

Søs Peck Bundgaard

Rævegravvej 2
3400 Hillerød
Tlf. 2070 6820
s.bundgaard@mail.dk
2009

Ane Thorhauge Sandholm

Nygårdsvej 35
8450 Hammel
Tlf. 4021 6362
anethorhauge@hotmail.com
2016

Anna Worm

Hvidbjerggårdsvej 12
7755 Bedsted Thy
Tlf: 2554 5452
Email: annagworm@gmail.com 2007

Anne Soelberg

Guldagervej 39
9670 Løgstør
Tlf. 3150 5360
soelberganne@gmail.com
Hólar 2003

Anne-Louise Frandsen

Dalhusvej 5
9550 Mariager
Tlf. 2627 5946
annelouisefrandsen@yahoo.dk
2019

Anne-Sofie Nielsen

Bannebjergvej 16
3230 Græsted
Tlf. 4879 8494
fie@ishesten.dk
2000, 2010

Birgitte Simoni

Mosegårdsvej 4
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2648 0128
Pilehoj@mail.dk
2014

Diana Øster Pedersen

Jeshøjvej 1
8410 Rønde
Tlf. 51329357
diana.oster.p@gmail.com
2019

Dorothee Schlesinger

Stanghedevej 29
8800 Viborg
Tlf. 5049 2074
doro.schlesi@yahoo.de
Tyskland

Ellen Hvidt

Bindeballevej 73
7183 Randbøl
Tlf. 7468 5411
ekh@equina.dk
2007

Gitte Hove – orlov 2023

Adelgade 20
8400 Ebeltoft
Tlf: 2751 6561
Email: hove.gitte@gmail.com 2011

Hanne Dueholm Nielsen

Skullerupvej 2
2330 Hvalsø
Tlf. 3677 1560
hanne@krogagre.dk
2002

Henriette Friis Hedegård

Nellerødvej 4
3200 Helsinge
tlf. 5170 2874
stutterifriis@gmail.com
2015

Ida Sofie Ellemose

Bellevuevej 5
6800 Varde
Tlf. 2112 0883
idasofie@ellemose.eu
2016

Jan Horndrup Hansen

Ormslevvej 325
8260 Viby
Tlf. 23301650
mollegaardislandsheste@gmail.com
2010

Jonas Møller Jensen

Flødalvej 30
9230 Svenstrup
Tlf. 2242 3241
nulles@gmail.com
2016

Julie Keller

Pile Alle 15
7362 Hampen
Tlf. 2556 8775
juliekhoffmann@live.dk
2019

Julie Renée Hammer

Norupvej 36, Vammen
8830 Tjele
Tlf. 6015 2065
lillekugle@gmail.com
2002

Karen B. Rasmussen

Nøddebo Overdrev 1
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 4824 5345
kras@newmail.dk
2000

Karin Hassing

Dragstrup Enghave 23
3250 Gilleleje
Tlf: 4078 4767
Email: K.hassing@icloud.com
2000

Katharina Kjerulff

Engvej 2
5462 Morud
Tlf.2784 5702
katharinakjerulff@gmail.com
2011

Kathrine Grøfte

Langbrovej 65, Thise
9700 Brønderslev
Tlf: 22195629
Email: groefte@hotmail.com
2005

Kira Nissen

Hvidtjørnen 84
8700 Horsens
Tlf. 2229 5915
kickki1@gmail.com
2009

Lene Warming

Mosegårdsvej 5 B
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2146 1350
lwarming@live.dk
2015

Lone Würtz

Kvisselholtvej 79, Gl. Agersted
9330 Dronninglund
Tlf: 2785 4849
lonewz@gmail.com
2007

Lotte Andreassen

Elbjergvej 6
8660 Skanderborg
Tlf. 4040 6206
lotte@pingpong.dk
2016

Lotte Nørby-Odgaard

Skovvangen 6
8722 Hedensted
Tlf. 4079 2605
lotte@noerby-odgaard.dk
2010/2015

Louise Mølbak

Fruerskovvej 4
4390 Vipperød
Tlf. 3056 0631
akur@akur.dk
2004

Maja Frederiksen

Brandhøjgårdsvej 108
2640 Hedehusene
Tlf. 6014 0844
info@frederiksens-isheste.dk
2014

Majbrit Maag Lauritsen

Fabjergvej 254
7620 Lemvig
Tlf. 27639611
majbrit.maag@live.dk
2019

Mathilde Heier Kristensen

Grønkærvej 29
8930 Randers NØ
Tlf. 30514812
mathilde@heier.dk
2019

Melanie Schmidt

Hovej 29
6857 Blåvand
Tlf: 2177 0869
Email: melanie@stald-fames.dk
2019

Mie Hedebo Knudsen

Frugthaven 52
5462 Morud
Tlf. 2331 3779
mie_knudsen@hotmail.com
Trænerdiplom Hólar 2002, 2005

Miriam Rostgaard

Kvislemarkvej 41
4262 Sandved
Tlf. 2946 6368
rostgaardhus@gmail.com
2009

Naja Jensen

Dyrebyvej 20
6854 Henne
Tlf. 2247 8545
najanuggi@hotmail.com
2005

Rikke Brandt

Grønnegade 8 A
6623 Vorbasse
Tlf: 2991 1514
Email: rikkebrandt1975@gmail.com
2006

Rikke Schölhammer Wolff

Bispelundvej 44
8330 Beder
Tlf. 2614 4894
rikkewolff@gmail.com
Hólar 2003

Søs Peck Bundgaard

Rævegravvej 2
3400 Hillerød
Tlf. 2070 6820
s.bundgaard@mail.dk
2009

Læs mere om komitéerne