Afkomskårede hopper

Afkomskårede hopper

2021
IS1999287003 Farsæld frá Kjarri, Eliteklassen

2020
IS20002286913 Finna fra Feti, Eliteklassen
IS1999287015 Dalla frá Auðsholtshjáleigu, Eliteklassen

2019
DK2002205509 Nína fra Guldbæk
DE1996205072 Hjördís vom Erichshof
IS1996288627 Gáta frá Dalsmynni

2018
DK1995207326 Hekla fra Canada, Eliteklassen
IS1997235716 Drótt fra Oddsstöðum I, Eliteklassen

2017
IS1996287983 Friða frá Vorsabæ II, Eliteklassen

2016
DK1995207222 Saga fra Stutteri Solfaxi, Eliteklassen

2015
DK1995207745 Katla fra Ryethoej, Eliteklassen
DK1990200777 Kvika fra Lillesøgård, Eliteklassen


2014
IS1990287318 Agnes frá Litlu-Reykjum, Eliteklassen
DK1992206011 Krafla fra Tornen, Eliteklassen
IS1991257065 Hátið frá Garði, Eliteklassen


2012
IS1992284159 Lina f. Skálakoti, Eliteklassen
DK1992206011 Krafla f. Tornen, 1. klasse
IS1991257065 Hátíð frá Garði, Eliteklassen
DK1990200777 Kvika fra Lillesøgård, 1. klasse


2011
IS1987287003 Engilbjört frá Kjarri, Eliteklassen


2009
IS1991258700 Hekla frá Miðsitju, Eliteklassen
DK1988250036 Kolfinna fra Søtofte, Eliteklassen


2005
IS1985257802 Són frá Holum, Eliteklassen
IS19811257341 Víma frá Hafsteinsstöðun, 1. klasse


2004
IS1981286104 Dögg frá Kirkjubæ, 2. klasse


2003
DK1974200105 Skotta fra Truelsøgård, 2. klasse
DK1978200335 Mýsla fra S.I.C., 1. klasse (2003)

2002
IS1982235791 Fiðla frá Tungufelli, 1. klasse


2001
IS1981258586 Carmen frá Kolkuósi, 1. klasse
DK1976200208 Perla fra Truelshøjgård, 1. klasse


1977-1999
IS1979237251 Prinsessa frá Stykkishólmi, Eliteklassen (1998)
DK1976200208 Perla fra Truelshøjgård, 2. klasse (1999)
IS19762866004 Bóthildur frá Stóra-Hofi, 1. klasse (1998)
IS1979237251 Prinsessa frá Stykkishólmi, 1. klasse (1995)
IS1965284263 Stjarna frá Kanastöðum, 2. klasse (1993)
DK1969200479 Stjarna fra Frijsenborg, 2. klasse (1987)
DK1973200034 Kolfreyja fra Udklit, I B (1986)
ISAA287205 Busla frá Völlum, I B (1986)
IS1968256496 Blanda frá Blönduósi, I B (1986)
IS1963258550 Blesa frá Svaðastöðum, I B (1983)
IS1965286101 Vera frá Kirkjubæ, I B (1982)
IS1963286331 Ljóska frá Hellu, I B (1982)
ISAA256222 Kjóbrá frá Blönduósi, II A (1982)
IS1968284931 Ljóshærð frá Götu, I B (1982)
ISAA57370 Rauðblesa frá Stokkhólma, I B (1981)
ISAA258402 Móskjóna frá Sólheimagerði I A (1981)
ISAA284669 Una frá Skiðbakka, I B (1980)
ISAA258539 Stjarna frá Sólheimum, I B (1980)
IS1965288841 Hóla-Jörp frá Laugarvatni, I B (1980)
ISAA258382 Kolga frá Dýnfinnustöðum, II A (1978)
IS1939203252 Stjarna frá Sauðarkróki, I B (1977)
ISAA256226 Lýsa frá Hvammi, I B (1977)
IS1962287105 Lotta frá Kröggólfsstöðum, I A (1977)

Læs mere om komitéerne