Adresseliste over Unghestetrænere

Adresseliste over Unghestetrænere

Ane Thorhauge Sandholm

Nygårdsvej 35
8450 Hammel
Tlf. 4021 6362
anethorhauge@hotmail.com
2016

Anette Stoklund Strøm

Bangsbogårdvejen 3
9940 Læsø
Tlf. 2211 7728
anettelaesoe@hotmail.com
2014

Anna Worm

Hvidbjerggårdsvej 12
7755 Bedsted Thy
Tlf: 2554 5452
Email: annagworm@gmail.com 2007

Birgitte Simoni

Mosegårdsvej 4
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2648 0128
Pilehoj@mail.dk
2014

Camilla L. Ripa

8660 Skanderborg
Tlf. 5250 7100
camilla_mlr@hotmail.com
Island 2002

Chatrine Brusgaard

Stenbjergvej 13
7752 Snedsted
Tlf. 2049 1675
chatrine.brusgaard@feriepartner.dk
2014

Dorte Rasmussen

Lyngbyvej 3
7755 Bedsted Thy
Tlf. 4033 8032
mail@dorteogjens.dk
2000

Iben Barnstein

Stokholtsvej 29
4173 Fjenneslev
Tlf. 2819 8916
sandgaarden@mail.dk
2010

Jan Horndrup Hansen

Ormslevvej 325
8260 Viby
Tlf. 23301650
mollegaardislandsheste@gmail.com
2010

Jón Már Gudmundsson

Fruerskovvej 4
4390 Vipperød
Tlf. 40466443
akur@akur.dk

Jonas Møller Jensen

Flødalvej 30
9230 Svenstrup
Tlf. 2242 3241
nulles@gmail.com
2016

Karin Hassing

Dragstrup Enghave 23
3250 Gilleleje
Tlf: 4078 4767
Email: K.hassing@icloud.com
2000

Katrine Toft

Råkildevej 40
9530 Støvring
Tlf. 6018 6622
fami.toft@vip.cybercity.dk
2017

Kristina Larsen

Husmandsvej 1
9430 Vadum
Tlf. 2243 7014
k-larsen85@hotmail.com
2017

Lasse Grønberg Jensen

Krogbækgård
Storhavevej 8
9940 Læsø
Tlf.: 2380 2283
info@rideferie.dk
2012

Lea Grønbæk

Herningvej 60
7800 Skive
Tlf. 3022 2824
your_fluke@hotmail.com
2014

Maja Lindgaard

Kanalvej 45
7700 Thisted
Tlf. 2511 0378
maja.lindgaard@hotmail.com
2018

Melanie Schmidt

Hovej 29
6857 Blåvand
Tlf: 2177 0869
Email: melanie@stald-fames.dk
2019

Mie Hedebo Knudsen

Frugthaven 52
5462 Morud
Tlf. 2331 3779
mie_knudsen@hotmail.com
Trænerdiplom Hólar 2002, 2005

Miriam Rostgaard

Kvislemarkvej 41
4262 Sandved
Tlf. 2946 6368
rostgaardhus@gmail.com
2009

Pernille Wulff Harslund

Guldsmedevej 2A
3080 Tikøb
Tlf. 6075 0216
pernilleharslund@hotmail.com
2023

Rasmus Møller Jensen

Flødalvej 25
9230 Svenstrup J
Tlf. 2145 2785
rasmus@islandshesteinfo.dk
2000

Trine Risvang Winther

Skt. Paulsgade 49, 1.th.
8000 Aarhus C
Tlf. 2062 3922
t_risvang@hotmail.com
2009

Ulrikke Hammer

Birknæsvej 11
8752 Østbirk
Tlf. 2346 2939
ulrikkehammer@gmail.com
1999

Ane Thorhauge Sandholm

Nygårdsvej 35
8450 Hammel
Tlf. 4021 6362
anethorhauge@hotmail.com
2016

Anette Stoklund Strøm

Bangsbogårdvejen 3
9940 Læsø
Tlf. 2211 7728
anettelaesoe@hotmail.com
2014

Anna Worm

Hvidbjerggårdsvej 12
7755 Bedsted Thy
Tlf: 2554 5452
Email: annagworm@gmail.com 2007

Birgitte Simoni

Mosegårdsvej 4
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2648 0128
Pilehoj@mail.dk
2014

Camilla L. Ripa

8660 Skanderborg
Tlf. 5250 7100
camilla_mlr@hotmail.com
Island 2002

Chatrine Brusgaard

Stenbjergvej 13
7752 Snedsted
Tlf. 2049 1675
chatrine.brusgaard@feriepartner.dk
2014

Dorte Rasmussen

Lyngbyvej 3
7755 Bedsted Thy
Tlf. 4033 8032
mail@dorteogjens.dk
2000

Iben Barnstein

Stokholtsvej 29
4173 Fjenneslev
Tlf. 2819 8916
sandgaarden@mail.dk
2010

Jan Horndrup Hansen

Ormslevvej 325
8260 Viby
Tlf. 23301650
mollegaardislandsheste@gmail.com
2010

Jón Már Gudmundsson

Fruerskovvej 4
4390 Vipperød
Tlf. 40466443
akur@akur.dk

Jonas Møller Jensen

Flødalvej 30
9230 Svenstrup
Tlf. 2242 3241
nulles@gmail.com
2016

Karin Hassing

Dragstrup Enghave 23
3250 Gilleleje
Tlf: 4078 4767
Email: K.hassing@icloud.com
2000

Katrine Toft

Råkildevej 40
9530 Støvring
Tlf. 6018 6622
fami.toft@vip.cybercity.dk
2017

Kristina Larsen

Husmandsvej 1
9430 Vadum
Tlf. 2243 7014
k-larsen85@hotmail.com
2017

Lasse Grønberg Jensen

Krogbækgård
Storhavevej 8
9940 Læsø
Tlf.: 2380 2283
info@rideferie.dk
2012

Lea Grønbæk

Herningvej 60
7800 Skive
Tlf. 3022 2824
your_fluke@hotmail.com
2014

Maja Lindgaard

Kanalvej 45
7700 Thisted
Tlf. 2511 0378
maja.lindgaard@hotmail.com
2018

Melanie Schmidt

Hovej 29
6857 Blåvand
Tlf: 2177 0869
Email: melanie@stald-fames.dk
2019

Mie Hedebo Knudsen

Frugthaven 52
5462 Morud
Tlf. 2331 3779
mie_knudsen@hotmail.com
Trænerdiplom Hólar 2002, 2005

Miriam Rostgaard

Kvislemarkvej 41
4262 Sandved
Tlf. 2946 6368
rostgaardhus@gmail.com
2009

Pernille Wulff Harslund

Guldsmedevej 2A
3080 Tikøb
Tlf. 6075 0216
pernilleharslund@hotmail.com
2023

Rasmus Møller Jensen

Flødalvej 25
9230 Svenstrup J
Tlf. 2145 2785
rasmus@islandshesteinfo.dk
2000

Trine Risvang Winther

Skt. Paulsgade 49, 1.th.
8000 Aarhus C
Tlf. 2062 3922
t_risvang@hotmail.com
2009

Ulrikke Hammer

Birknæsvej 11
8752 Østbirk
Tlf. 2346 2939
ulrikkehammer@gmail.com
1999

Læs mere om komitéerne