Adresseliste over FEIF Level 1 instruktører

Adresseliste over FEIF Level 1 instruktører

Ane Thorhauge Sandholm

Nygårdsvej 35
8450 Hammel
Tlf. 4021 6362
anethorhauge@hotmail.com
2016

Ann Marie S. Vestergård

Limkilde 15
5462 Morud
Tlf. 6489 2212
a.marie@limkildeislandsheste.dk
2000

Anna Christine Ulbæk

Guldsmedevej 2
3080 Tikøb
Tlf. 4036 6101
kontakt@staldulbaek.dk
2016

Anna Worm

Hvidbjerggårdsvej 12
7755 Bedsted Thy
Tlf: 2554 5452
Email: annagworm@gmail.com 2007

Anne-Louise Frandsen

Dalhusvej 5
9550 Mariager
Tlf. 2627 5946
annelouisefrandsen@yahoo.dk
2019

Annette Frydensberg

Erstedskovvej 4
9520 Skørping
Tlf. 2272 9292
Annettefrydensberg@gmail.com
2014

Barbara Højlund

Kongemarksvej 67
4000 Roskilde
Tlf. 4160 4093
kongur@pc.dk
2009

Bodil Breyen

Enkegårdslunden 10
8320 Mårslet
Tlf. 2247 8110
bodil.breyen@mail.dk
2009

Chatrine Brusgaard

Stenbjergvej 13
7752 Snedsted
Tlf. 2049 1675
chatrine.brusgaard@feriepartner.dk
2014

Christina Lassen

Ystadvej 6
3700 Rønne
Tlf. 6039 5705
christina.lassen@outlook.dk
2009

Diana Øster Pedersen

Jeshøjvej 1
8410 Rønde
Tlf. 51329357
diana.oster.p@gmail.com
2019

Ellen Hvidt

Bindeballevej 73
7183 Randbøl
Tlf. 7468 5411
ekh@equina.dk
2007

Gitte Hove – orlov 2023

Adelgade 20
8400 Ebeltoft
Tlf: 2751 6561
Email: hove.gitte@gmail.com 2011

Gitte Vestergaard Laursen

Byskellet 72
6960 Ringkøbing
Tlf. 5258 9424
gitte.v.laursen@gmail.com
Norge 2007

Hanne Dueholm Nielsen

Skullerupvej 2
2330 Hvalsø
Tlf. 3677 1560
hanne@krogagre.dk
2002

Helle Rohde

Obstrupvej 61
8320 Mårslet
Tlf. 4034 4410
helle@staldballe.dk
2007

Henriette Friis Hedegård

Nellerødvej 4
3200 Helsinge
tlf. 5170 2874
stutterifriis@gmail.com
2015

Ida Sofie Ellemose

Bellevuevej 5
6800 Varde
Tlf. 2112 0883
idasofie@ellemose.eu
2016

Jan Horndrup Hansen

Ormslevvej 325
8260 Viby
Tlf. 23301650
mollegaardislandsheste@gmail.com
2010

Jonas Møller Jensen

Flødalvej 30
9230 Svenstrup
Tlf. 2242 3241
nulles@gmail.com
2016

Julie Christiansen

Søholmvej 2
8961 Allingåbro
Tlf. 2729 1436
gajuislandshest@hotmail.com
2002

Julie Keller

Pile Alle 15
7362 Hampen
Tlf. 2556 8775
juliekhoffmann@live.dk
2019

Julie Renée Hammer

Norupvej 36, Vammen
8830 Tjele
Tlf. 6015 2065
lillekugle@gmail.com
2002

Katharina Kjerulff

Engvej 2
5462 Morud
Tlf.2784 5702
katharinakjerulff@gmail.com
2011

Kathrine Grøfte

Langbrovej 65, Thise
9700 Brønderslev
Tlf: 22195629
Email: groefte@hotmail.com
2005

Katrine Skrubeltrang

Rendborgvej 25
9900 Frederikahavn
Tlf. 5139 6677
raudur2002@yahoo.dk
2011

Kira Nissen

Hvidtjørnen 84
8700 Horsens
Tlf. 2229 5915
kickki1@gmail.com
2009

Lasse Grønberg Jensen

Krogbækgård
Storhavevej 8
9940 Læsø
Tlf.: 2380 2283
info@rideferie.dk
2012

Lene Warming

Mosegårdsvej 5 B
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2146 1350
lwarming@live.dk
2015

Lis Vang Steffensen

Hestbjergvej 22
7500 Holstebro
Tlf. 9748 5207
lisvang@icloud.com
2014

Lone Würtz

Kvisselholtvej 79, Gl. Agersted
9330 Dronninglund
Tlf: 2785 4849
lonewz@gmail.com
2007

Lotte Andreassen

Elbjergvej 6
8660 Skanderborg
Tlf. 4040 6206
lotte@pingpong.dk
2016

Lotte Berg

Tyskebakken 4
7752 Snedsted
Tlf. 2464 1570
lott0037@thistedskoler.dk
2000

Lotte Fensmark Bentzen – orlov

Københavnsvej 6A, 1. tv
3400 Hillerød
Tlf. 2762 6200
lofebe@outlook.com
2005

Lotte Nørby-Odgaard

Skovvangen 6
8722 Hedensted
Tlf. 4079 2605
lotte@noerby-odgaard.dk
2010/2015

Louise Mølbak

Fruerskovvej 4
4390 Vipperød
Tlf. 3056 0631
akur@akur.dk
2004

Maja Frederiksen

Brandhøjgårdsvej 108
2640 Hedehusene
Tlf. 6014 0844
info@frederiksens-isheste.dk
2014

Majbrit Maag Lauritsen

Fabjergvej 254
7620 Lemvig
Tlf. 27639611
majbrit.maag@live.dk
2019

Maria Munk Brouer

Sepstrupvej 5
8653 Them
Tlf. 2023 6702
heidar@live.dk
2005

Mathilde Heier Kristensen

Grønkærvej 29
8930 Randers NØ
Tlf. 30514812
mathilde@heier.dk
2019

Melanie Schmidt

Hovej 29
6857 Blåvand
Tlf: 2177 0869
Email: melanie@stald-fames.dk
2019

Melina Dahl

Sorgenfrigårdsvej 63, st. tv.>br> 2800 Kongens Lyngby
Tlf. 2280 4910
melinadahl@hotmail.com
2019

Miriam Rostgaard

Kvislemarkvej 41
4262 Sandved
Tlf. 2946 6368
rostgaardhus@gmail.com
2009

Naja Jensen

Dyrebyvej 20
6854 Henne
Tlf. 2247 8545
najanuggi@hotmail.com
2005

Natasja Dahl Kjæruff

Kalstrup 9
8530 Hjortshøj
Tlf. 2674 9488
natasja@interflex.dk
2012

Pia Birkegård

Gurrevej 351
3000 Helsingør
Tlf. 2243 4209
piarose@hotmail.dk
2007

Rikke Brandt

Grønnegade 8 A
6623 Vorbasse
Tlf: 2991 1514
Email: rikkebrandt1975@gmail.com
2006

Siri Lambertz-Nilssen

Damkærvej 4
7080 Børkop
Tlf. 7586 6229
siri@lilledamkaergaard.dk
2000

Susanne Larsen

Helledigevej 8
8464 Galten
Tlf. 2521 7933
helledige@mail.dk
2004

Søs Peck Bundgaard

Rævegravvej 2
3400 Hillerød
Tlf. 2070 6820
s.bundgaard@mail.dk
2009

Tania Højvang Jensen

Langstrupvej 4
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2683 0307
completeriding@gmail.com
2005

Tina Lund

Korsbjergvej 11
5500 Middelfart
Tlf. 2096 0022
tinajullund@icloud.com
2019

Trine Risvang Winther

Skt. Paulsgade 49, 1.th.
8000 Aarhus C
Tlf. 2062 3922
t_risvang@hotmail.com
2009

Ulrikke Hammer

Birknæsvej 11
8752 Østbirk
Tlf. 2346 2939
ulrikkehammer@gmail.com
1999

Vibe Skouenborg

Løvskal Landevej 84
8850 Bjerringbro
Tlf. 5190 8561
vibesko@hotmail.com
2000

Ane Thorhauge Sandholm

Nygårdsvej 35
8450 Hammel
Tlf. 4021 6362
anethorhauge@hotmail.com
2016

Ann Marie S. Vestergård

Limkilde 15
5462 Morud
Tlf. 6489 2212
a.marie@limkildeislandsheste.dk
2000

Anna Christine Ulbæk

Guldsmedevej 2
3080 Tikøb
Tlf. 4036 6101
kontakt@staldulbaek.dk
2016

Anna Worm

Hvidbjerggårdsvej 12
7755 Bedsted Thy
Tlf: 2554 5452
Email: annagworm@gmail.com 2007

Anne-Louise Frandsen

Dalhusvej 5
9550 Mariager
Tlf. 2627 5946
annelouisefrandsen@yahoo.dk
2019

Annette Frydensberg

Erstedskovvej 4
9520 Skørping
Tlf. 2272 9292
Annettefrydensberg@gmail.com
2014

Barbara Højlund

Kongemarksvej 67
4000 Roskilde
Tlf. 4160 4093
kongur@pc.dk
2009

Bodil Breyen

Enkegårdslunden 10
8320 Mårslet
Tlf. 2247 8110
bodil.breyen@mail.dk
2009

Chatrine Brusgaard

Stenbjergvej 13
7752 Snedsted
Tlf. 2049 1675
chatrine.brusgaard@feriepartner.dk
2014

Christina Lassen

Ystadvej 6
3700 Rønne
Tlf. 6039 5705
christina.lassen@outlook.dk
2009

Diana Øster Pedersen

Jeshøjvej 1
8410 Rønde
Tlf. 51329357
diana.oster.p@gmail.com
2019

Ellen Hvidt

Bindeballevej 73
7183 Randbøl
Tlf. 7468 5411
ekh@equina.dk
2007

Gitte Hove – orlov 2023

Adelgade 20
8400 Ebeltoft
Tlf: 2751 6561
Email: hove.gitte@gmail.com 2011

Gitte Vestergaard Laursen

Byskellet 72
6960 Ringkøbing
Tlf. 5258 9424
gitte.v.laursen@gmail.com
Norge 2007

Hanne Dueholm Nielsen

Skullerupvej 2
2330 Hvalsø
Tlf. 3677 1560
hanne@krogagre.dk
2002

Helle Rohde

Obstrupvej 61
8320 Mårslet
Tlf. 4034 4410
helle@staldballe.dk
2007

Henriette Friis Hedegård

Nellerødvej 4
3200 Helsinge
tlf. 5170 2874
stutterifriis@gmail.com
2015

Ida Sofie Ellemose

Bellevuevej 5
6800 Varde
Tlf. 2112 0883
idasofie@ellemose.eu
2016

Jan Horndrup Hansen

Ormslevvej 325
8260 Viby
Tlf. 23301650
mollegaardislandsheste@gmail.com
2010

Jonas Møller Jensen

Flødalvej 30
9230 Svenstrup
Tlf. 2242 3241
nulles@gmail.com
2016

Julie Christiansen

Søholmvej 2
8961 Allingåbro
Tlf. 2729 1436
gajuislandshest@hotmail.com
2002

Julie Keller

Pile Alle 15
7362 Hampen
Tlf. 2556 8775
juliekhoffmann@live.dk
2019

Julie Renée Hammer

Norupvej 36, Vammen
8830 Tjele
Tlf. 6015 2065
lillekugle@gmail.com
2002

Katharina Kjerulff

Engvej 2
5462 Morud
Tlf.2784 5702
katharinakjerulff@gmail.com
2011

Kathrine Grøfte

Langbrovej 65, Thise
9700 Brønderslev
Tlf: 22195629
Email: groefte@hotmail.com
2005

Katrine Skrubeltrang

Rendborgvej 25
9900 Frederikahavn
Tlf. 5139 6677
raudur2002@yahoo.dk
2011

Kira Nissen

Hvidtjørnen 84
8700 Horsens
Tlf. 2229 5915
kickki1@gmail.com
2009

Lasse Grønberg Jensen

Krogbækgård
Storhavevej 8
9940 Læsø
Tlf.: 2380 2283
info@rideferie.dk
2012

Lene Warming

Mosegårdsvej 5 B
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2146 1350
lwarming@live.dk
2015

Lis Vang Steffensen

Hestbjergvej 22
7500 Holstebro
Tlf. 9748 5207
lisvang@icloud.com
2014

Lone Würtz

Kvisselholtvej 79, Gl. Agersted
9330 Dronninglund
Tlf: 2785 4849
lonewz@gmail.com
2007

Lotte Andreassen

Elbjergvej 6
8660 Skanderborg
Tlf. 4040 6206
lotte@pingpong.dk
2016

Lotte Berg

Tyskebakken 4
7752 Snedsted
Tlf. 2464 1570
lott0037@thistedskoler.dk
2000

Lotte Fensmark Bentzen – orlov

Københavnsvej 6A, 1. tv
3400 Hillerød
Tlf. 2762 6200
lofebe@outlook.com
2005

Lotte Nørby-Odgaard

Skovvangen 6
8722 Hedensted
Tlf. 4079 2605
lotte@noerby-odgaard.dk
2010/2015

Louise Mølbak

Fruerskovvej 4
4390 Vipperød
Tlf. 3056 0631
akur@akur.dk
2004

Maja Frederiksen

Brandhøjgårdsvej 108
2640 Hedehusene
Tlf. 6014 0844
info@frederiksens-isheste.dk
2014

Majbrit Maag Lauritsen

Fabjergvej 254
7620 Lemvig
Tlf. 27639611
majbrit.maag@live.dk
2019

Maria Munk Brouer

Sepstrupvej 5
8653 Them
Tlf. 2023 6702
heidar@live.dk
2005

Mathilde Heier Kristensen

Grønkærvej 29
8930 Randers NØ
Tlf. 30514812
mathilde@heier.dk
2019

Melanie Schmidt

Hovej 29
6857 Blåvand
Tlf: 2177 0869
Email: melanie@stald-fames.dk
2019

Melina Dahl

Sorgenfrigårdsvej 63, st. tv.>br> 2800 Kongens Lyngby
Tlf. 2280 4910
melinadahl@hotmail.com
2019

Miriam Rostgaard

Kvislemarkvej 41
4262 Sandved
Tlf. 2946 6368
rostgaardhus@gmail.com
2009

Naja Jensen

Dyrebyvej 20
6854 Henne
Tlf. 2247 8545
najanuggi@hotmail.com
2005

Natasja Dahl Kjæruff

Kalstrup 9
8530 Hjortshøj
Tlf. 2674 9488
natasja@interflex.dk
2012

Pia Birkegård

Gurrevej 351
3000 Helsingør
Tlf. 2243 4209
piarose@hotmail.dk
2007

Rikke Brandt

Grønnegade 8 A
6623 Vorbasse
Tlf: 2991 1514
Email: rikkebrandt1975@gmail.com
2006

Siri Lambertz-Nilssen

Damkærvej 4
7080 Børkop
Tlf. 7586 6229
siri@lilledamkaergaard.dk
2000

Susanne Larsen

Helledigevej 8
8464 Galten
Tlf. 2521 7933
helledige@mail.dk
2004

Søs Peck Bundgaard

Rævegravvej 2
3400 Hillerød
Tlf. 2070 6820
s.bundgaard@mail.dk
2009

Tania Højvang Jensen

Langstrupvej 4
3480 Fredensborg
Tlf. 2683 0307
completeriding@gmail.com
2005

Tina Lund

Korsbjergvej 11
5500 Middelfart
Tlf. 2096 0022
tinajullund@icloud.com
2019

Trine Risvang Winther

Skt. Paulsgade 49, 1.th.
8000 Aarhus C
Tlf. 2062 3922
t_risvang@hotmail.com
2009

Ulrikke Hammer

Birknæsvej 11
8752 Østbirk
Tlf. 2346 2939
ulrikkehammer@gmail.com
1999

Vibe Skouenborg

Løvskal Landevej 84
8850 Bjerringbro
Tlf. 5190 8561
vibesko@hotmail.com
2000

Læs mere om komitéerne